Dimanche 14 septembre 2014 |
(Dom) |
15:30 |
15:00 |
VERN D'ANJOU 1 |
G:63‑51 |
|
Dimanche 28 septembre 2014 |
(Dom) |
13:30 |
13:00 |
ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE 2 |
P:48‑60 |
|
Dimanche 05 octobre 2014 |
(Dom) |
15:30 |
15:00 |
COMBREE |
G:83‑42 |
|
Dimanche 12 octobre 2014 |
(Ext) |
13:30 |
12:30 |
MONTREUIL JUIGNE 2 |
G:70‑41 |
|
Dimanche 19 octobre 2014 |
(Dom) |
15:30 |
15:00 |
BEAUCOUZE 2 |
G:76‑52 |
|
Dimanche 09 novembre 2014 |
(Ext) |
13:30 |
12:30 |
JUIGNE SUR LOIRE |
P:62‑78 |
|
Dimanche 16 novembre 2014 |
(Ext) |
15:30 |
14:00 |
CHAMPIGNE 1 |
P:46‑52 |
|
Dimanche 23 novembre 2014 |
(Dom) |
15:30 |
15:00 |
GREZ NEUVILLE 3 |
REPORTE |
|
Dimanche 30 novembre 2014 |
(Dom) |
13:30 |
13:00 |
AVRILLE 4 |
G:78‑28 |
|
Samedi 06 décembre 2014 |
(Ext) |
20:30 |
19:30 |
ANGERS N.D.C. |
G:67‑64 |
salle Bertin 2 |
Dimanche 14 décembre 2014 |
(Dom) |
15:30 |
15:00 |
STE GEMMES SUR LOIRE 3 |
P:53‑61 |
|
Mardi 16 décembre 2014 |
(Dom) |
20:30 |
20:00 |
GREZ NEUVILLE 3 |
G:69‑43 |
Rencontre reportée du 23/11/2014 |
Dimanche 11 janvier 2015 |
(Ext) |
15:30 |
14:00 |
VERN D'ANJOU 1 |
G:76‑51 |
|
Dimanche 18 janvier 2015 |
(Ext) |
10:30 |
09:15 |
ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE 2 |
G:69‑60 |
Salle l'Europe |
Samedi 24 janvier 2015 |
(Ext) |
20:30 |
18:45 |
COMBREE |
REPORTE |
|
Dimanche 01 février 2015 |
(Dom) |
15:30 |
15:00 |
MONTREUIL JUIGNE 2 |
G:62‑59 |
|
Samedi 14 février 2015 |
(Ext) |
20:30 |
18:45 |
COMBREE |
G:54‑43 |
Rencontre reportée du 24/01/2015 |
Dimanche 22 février 2015 |
(Ext) |
11:00 |
10:00 |
BEAUCOUZE 2 |
G:68‑45 |
|
Dimanche 01 mars 2015 |
(Dom) |
15:30 |
15:00 |
JUIGNE SUR LOIRE |
P:62‑74 |
|
Dimanche 08 mars 2015 |
(Dom) |
15:30 |
15:00 |
CHAMPIGNE 1 |
G:77‑75 |
|
Dimanche 15 mars 2015 |
(Ext) |
17:30 |
16:15 |
GREZ NEUVILLE 3 |
P:53‑54 |
salle B |
Dimanche 22 mars 2015 |
(Ext) |
16:00 |
15:00 |
AVRILLE 4 |
G:66‑61 |
Salle Eric Tabarly |
Samedi 28 mars 2015 |
(Dom) |
20:30 |
20:00 |
ANGERS N.D.C. |
G:80‑69 |
|
Dimanche 26 avril 2015 |
(Ext) |
10:30 |
09:30 |
STE GEMMES SUR LOIRE 3 |
P:59‑63 |
|