U11 F
Date |
Lieu |
Heure |
RDV |
Adversaire |
Score |
Commentaire |
Samedi 10 janvier 2015 |
(Dom) |
17:00 |
16:30 |
PLESSIS GRAMMOIRE |
P:14‑18 |
|
Samedi 17 janvier 2015 |
(Ext) |
11:00 |
10:00 |
ANGERS U.F.A.B. 49 2 |
P:19‑23 |
salle de Monplaisir |
Samedi 24 janvier 2015 |
(Ext) |
13:00 |
12:15 |
ANGERS E.O.S.L. 2 |
P:18‑19 |
salle Landreau |
Samedi 31 janvier 2015 |
(Dom) |
|
|
EXEMPT |
|
|
Samedi 21 février 2015 |
(Ext) |
16:30 |
15:15 |
MENITRE |
P:9‑39 |
|
Samedi 28 février 2015 |
(Ext) |
14:00 |
13:00 |
PLESSIS GRAMMOIRE |
P:10‑26 |
|
Samedi 07 mars 2015 |
(Dom) |
11:30 |
11:00 |
ANGERS U.F.A.B. 49 2 |
G:27‑26 |
|
Samedi 21 mars 2015 |
(Dom) |
15:30 |
15:00 |
ANGERS E.O.S.L. 2 |
G:33‑2 |
|
Samedi 28 mars 2015 |
(Ext) |
|
|
EXEMPT |
|
|
Samedi 11 avril 2015 |
(Dom) |
15:30 |
15:00 |
MENITRE |
P:22‑32 |
|
Date |
Lieu |
Heure |
RDV |
Adversaire |
Score |
Commentaire |
Samedi 27 septembre 2014 |
(Ext) |
11:30 |
10:00 |
LONGUE 3 |
G:28‑12 |
|
Dimanche 05 octobre 2014 |
(Dom) |
11:30 |
11:00 |
BEAUFORT EN ANJOU |
P:12‑26 |
|
Samedi 11 octobre 2014 |
(Dom) |
13:30 |
13:00 |
ANGERS E.O.S.L. 2 |
P:17‑18 |
|
Dimanche 19 octobre 2014 |
(Ext) |
11:30 |
10:45 |
ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU |
P:6‑16 |
|
Dimanche 26 octobre 2014 |
(Dom) |
10:00 |
09:30 |
ANDARD BRAIN 3 |
G:30‑0 |
|
Samedi 08 novembre 2014 |
(Dom) |
15:30 |
15:00 |
LONGUE 3 |
G:22‑6 |
|
Samedi 15 novembre 2014 |
(Ext) |
14:00 |
12:45 |
BEAUFORT EN ANJOU |
G:18‑16 |
|
Samedi 22 novembre 2014 |
(Ext) |
13:00 |
12:15 |
ANGERS E.O.S.L. 2 |
G:32‑5 |
salle Landreau |
Dimanche 30 novembre 2014 |
(Dom) |
10:00 |
09:30 |
ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU |
G:32‑12 |
|
Samedi 06 décembre 2014 |
(Ext) |
10:30 |
09:30 |
ANDARD BRAIN 3 |
G:32‑2 |
salle omnisport Jean Cherré |
Licence |
Nom Prénom |
Catégorie |
Commentaire |
BC054636 |
BLANCHARD SALOMÉ |
U11 Poussines |
|
BC042971 |
BODET NOEMIE |
U11 Poussines |
Surclassement |
BC053841 |
CASSIN EVA |
U11 Poussines |
|
BC044635 |
CHARTIER AXELLE |
U11 Poussines |
Surclassement |
VT042968 |
DEMAURE EMMA |
U11 Poussines |
|
BC053844 |
ESNAULT CARLA |
U11 Poussines |
|
BC055505 |
HOUAM AYA |
U11 Poussines |
|
BC057120 |
KJERULF SOPHIE |
U11 Poussines |
|
BC041476 |
MINKHAR NORA |
U11 Poussines |
|
BC043862 |
SEMERIA AMELIE |
U11 Poussines |
Surclassement |
BC053135 |
VERITE LANA |
U11 Poussines |
|
Licence |
Nom Prénom |
Rôle |
VT852069 |
RATHIEUVILLE JOHAN |
Entraîneur |
VT880561 |
ARISTEE DAVID |
Aide entraîneur |
VT791927 |
GAUDICHET SARAH |
Coach |
|
PARENTS DE CASSIN EVA |
Parent responsable |
Dernière mise à jour le 28/03/2024 à 19:10
© Copyright Trélazé Basket