U11M 1
Date |
Lieu |
Heure |
RDV |
Adversaire |
Score |
Commentaire |
Samedi 14 janvier 2017 |
(Ext) |
10:15 |
09:15 |
ANDARD BRAIN 1 |
G:36‑25 |
Salle Jean Cherre |
Dimanche 22 janvier 2017 |
(Dom) |
11:00 |
10:30 |
BEAUCOUZE 1 |
P:30‑61 |
|
Samedi 28 janvier 2017 |
(Ext) |
14:45 |
13:45 |
ECOUFLANT 1 |
G:45‑27 |
|
Samedi 04 février 2017 |
(Ext) |
13:00 |
11:45 |
THOUARCE 1 |
P:35‑42 |
|
Samedi 04 mars 2017 |
(Dom) |
15:00 |
14:30 |
BOUCHEMAINE 1 |
G:48‑35 |
|
Dimanche 19 mars 2017 |
(Dom) |
13:30 |
13:00 |
ANDARD BRAIN 1 |
G:33‑28 |
|
Samedi 25 mars 2017 |
(Ext) |
15:30 |
14:30 |
BEAUCOUZE 1 |
P:30‑57 |
|
Samedi 01 avril 2017 |
(Dom) |
15:00 |
14:30 |
ECOUFLANT 1 |
G:40‑30 |
|
Dimanche 09 avril 2017 |
(Dom) |
11:00 |
10:30 |
THOUARCE 1 |
G:40‑21 |
|
Samedi 29 avril 2017 |
(Ext) |
13:00 |
12:00 |
BOUCHEMAINE 1 |
G:33‑27 |
|
Date |
Lieu |
Heure |
RDV |
Adversaire |
Score |
Commentaire |
Samedi 24 septembre 2016 |
(Dom) |
15:00 |
14:30 |
SAUMUR LOIRE BASKET 49 1 |
G:49‑18 |
|
Samedi 01 octobre 2016 |
(Ext) |
15:30 |
14:15 |
BRISSAC AUBANCE BASKET 2 |
P:31‑34 |
Salle du marin B |
Samedi 08 octobre 2016 |
(Ext) |
13:30 |
11:45 |
DOUE LA FONTAINE 1 |
G:33‑31 |
Salle Chatenay |
Dimanche 16 octobre 2016 |
(Dom) |
11:30 |
11:00 |
THOUARCE 1 |
P:29‑34 |
|
Samedi 22 octobre 2016 |
(Ext) |
14:00 |
12:45 |
ST JEAN DES MAUVRETS 1 |
P:22‑28 |
|
Samedi 05 novembre 2016 |
(Ext) |
14:00 |
12:30 |
SAUMUR LOIRE BASKET 49 1 |
G:32‑12 |
Salle R.AMY (Rue Beaurepaire) |
Samedi 12 novembre 2016 |
(Dom) |
15:00 |
14:30 |
BRISSAC AUBANCE BASKET 2 |
G:39‑30 |
|
Samedi 19 novembre 2016 |
(Dom) |
11:00 |
10:30 |
DOUE LA FONTAINE 1 |
G:39‑27 |
|
Samedi 26 novembre 2016 |
(Ext) |
13:30 |
12:15 |
THOUARCE 1 |
G:32‑26 |
Salle du Layon |
Samedi 03 décembre 2016 |
(Dom) |
15:00 |
14:30 |
ST JEAN DES MAUVRETS 1 |
G:36‑20 |
|
Licence |
Nom Prénom |
Catégorie |
Commentaire |
BC066047 |
BARROS HENOCH |
U11M |
Surclassement |
BC064060 |
FLAMANT NATHAN |
U11M |
Surclassement |
BC084064 |
GELU PABLO |
U9M |
Surclassement |
BC074065 |
GILET ROBIN |
U11M |
|
BC070604 |
LAPORTE NOAH |
U11M |
|
BC070240 |
NICAISE LUCAS |
U11M |
|
BC064429 |
ROUILLIER PAULO |
U11M |
Surclassement |
Licence |
Nom Prénom |
Rôle |
VT813158 |
FELLAH AHMAD |
Entraîneur |
VT774497 |
SAMSON CYRIL |
Aide entraîneur |
VT752358 |
MANACH AURELIE |
Coach |
VT000056 |
CHALOPIN MATHIS |
Aide coach |
|
PARENTS DE GILET ROBIN |
Parent responsable |
Dernière mise à jour le 28/03/2024 à 19:10
© Copyright Trélazé Basket