U9 M
Date |
Lieu |
Heure |
RDV |
Adversaire |
Score |
Commentaire |
Samedi 10 janvier 2015 |
(Dom) |
14:00 |
13:30 |
BRISSAC AUBANCE BASKET 3 |
G:27‑20 |
|
Samedi 17 janvier 2015 |
(Ext) |
13:30 |
12:15 |
SEICHES SUR LE LOIR |
G:34‑10 |
salle du collège |
Samedi 24 janvier 2015 |
(Ext) |
13:30 |
12:30 |
ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU 1 |
G:31‑22 |
|
Samedi 31 janvier 2015 |
(Dom) |
14:00 |
13:30 |
ANGERS E.O.S.L. 2 |
G:28‑16 |
|
Samedi 21 février 2015 |
(Ext) |
10:30 |
09:30 |
ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU 2 |
G:42‑8 |
|
Samedi 28 février 2015 |
(Ext) |
09:45 |
08:45 |
BRISSAC AUBANCE BASKET 3 |
P:18‑20 |
salle du Marin A |
Samedi 07 mars 2015 |
(Dom) |
15:00 |
14:30 |
SEICHES SUR LE LOIR |
G:46‑17 |
|
Samedi 21 mars 2015 |
(Dom) |
14:00 |
13:30 |
ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU 1 |
G:34‑27 |
|
Samedi 28 mars 2015 |
(Ext) |
13:00 |
12:15 |
ANGERS E.O.S.L. 2 |
P:15‑24 |
salle Landreau |
Dimanche 12 avril 2015 |
(Dom) |
11:30 |
11:00 |
ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU 2 |
P:25‑26 |
|
Date |
Lieu |
Heure |
RDV |
Adversaire |
Score |
Commentaire |
Samedi 27 septembre 2014 |
(Dom) |
14:00 |
13:30 |
ST JEAN DES MAUVRETS |
P:20‑25 |
|
Samedi 04 octobre 2014 |
(Ext) |
14:30 |
13:30 |
BOUCHEMAINE 1 |
P:12‑33 |
|
Samedi 11 octobre 2014 |
(Ext) |
14:30 |
13:30 |
ANDARD BRAIN |
G:28‑18 |
salle Bernard Labrousse à Brain |
Samedi 18 octobre 2014 |
(Dom) |
11:30 |
11:00 |
CORNE 1 |
G:forfait |
|
Dimanche 26 octobre 2014 |
(Ext) |
11:00 |
10:00 |
ECOUFLANT 1 |
P:13‑45 |
|
Samedi 08 novembre 2014 |
(Ext) |
14:00 |
13:00 |
ST JEAN DES MAUVRETS |
G:44‑18 |
|
Samedi 15 novembre 2014 |
(Dom) |
13:30 |
13:00 |
BOUCHEMAINE 1 |
P:18‑49 |
|
Samedi 22 novembre 2014 |
(Dom) |
14:00 |
13:30 |
ANDARD BRAIN |
P:14‑16 |
|
Samedi 29 novembre 2014 |
(Ext) |
|
|
CORNE 1 |
G:forfait |
|
Samedi 06 décembre 2014 |
(Dom) |
11:30 |
11:00 |
ECOUFLANT 1 |
G:40‑31 |
|
Licence |
Nom Prénom |
Catégorie |
Commentaire |
BC066047 |
BARROS HENOCH |
U9 Mini-Poussins |
|
BC068607 |
BOLAT BURKAY |
U9 Mini-Poussins |
|
BC078594 |
BOLAT TURKAY |
U9 Mini-Poussins |
|
BC062997 |
CHARNACE HUGO |
U9 Mini-Poussins |
|
BC076914 |
ESSARROKH SOUHAIL |
U9 Mini-Poussins |
|
BC063689 |
IDLKAID ELIAS |
U9 Mini-Poussins |
|
BC061177 |
MOUTAWAKIL AMINE-MOHAMED |
U9 Mini-Poussins |
|
BC070240 |
NICAISE LUCAS |
U9 Mini-Poussins |
Mutation |
BC060573 |
SALERNO ENZO |
U9 Mini-Poussins |
|
BC072339 |
SANCHEZ ANTONIN |
U9 Mini-Poussins |
|
Licence |
Nom Prénom |
Rôle |
VT880561 |
ARISTEE DAVID |
Entraîneur |
VT882963 |
SALERNO STEPHANIE |
Coach |
|
PARENTS DE MOUTAWAKIL AMINE-MOHAMED |
Parent responsable |
Dernière mise à jour le 28/03/2024 à 19:10
© Copyright Trélazé Basket