U9M 1
Date |
Lieu |
Heure |
RDV |
Adversaire |
Score |
Commentaire |
Samedi 16 janvier 2016 |
(Dom) |
14:00 |
13:30 |
MAZE |
G:34‑16 |
|
Samedi 23 janvier 2016 |
(Ext) |
13:30 |
11:45 |
SAUMUR LOIRE BASKET 49 1 |
P:12‑43 |
Salle J.Chacun 2 ( ex-Delessert) Saumur |
Samedi 30 janvier 2016 |
(Dom) |
11:30 |
11:00 |
ROSIERS SUR LOIRE |
G:30‑8 |
|
Samedi 20 février 2016 |
(Ext) |
14:30 |
13:45 |
ANDARD BRAIN 1 |
P:19‑21 |
Salle Bernard Labrousse |
Samedi 27 février 2016 |
(Dom) |
14:00 |
13:30 |
CORNE 1 |
P:7‑38 |
|
Samedi 12 mars 2016 |
(Ext) |
15:30 |
14:30 |
MAZE |
G:34‑26 |
|
Samedi 19 mars 2016 |
(Dom) |
13:30 |
13:00 |
SAUMUR LOIRE BASKET 49 1 |
P:12‑40 |
|
Samedi 02 avril 2016 |
(Ext) |
11:30 |
10:15 |
ROSIERS SUR LOIRE |
G:44‑20 |
|
Samedi 23 avril 2016 |
(Dom) |
14:00 |
13:30 |
ANDARD BRAIN 1 |
P:30‑44 |
|
Samedi 30 avril 2016 |
(Ext) |
13:30 |
12:30 |
CORNE 1 |
P:26‑56 |
|
Date |
Lieu |
Heure |
RDV |
Adversaire |
Score |
Commentaire |
Samedi 26 septembre 2015 |
(Dom) |
11:30 |
11:00 |
CORNE 2 |
G:34‑4 |
|
Samedi 03 octobre 2015 |
(Ext) |
14:00 |
12:45 |
MAZE |
P:19‑23 |
|
Samedi 10 octobre 2015 |
(Dom) |
14:00 |
13:30 |
ANGERS E.O.S.L. 3 |
G:40‑11 |
|
Samedi 17 octobre 2015 |
(Dom) |
11:30 |
11:00 |
ANDARD BRAIN 2 |
G:28‑13 |
|
Samedi 24 octobre 2015 |
(Ext) |
14:00 |
13:00 |
PLESSIS GRAMMOIRE |
G:32‑2 |
|
Samedi 07 novembre 2015 |
(Ext) |
13:30 |
12:30 |
CORNE 2 |
G:34‑10 |
|
Samedi 14 novembre 2015 |
(Dom) |
11:30 |
11:00 |
MAZE |
G:20‑18 |
|
Samedi 21 novembre 2015 |
(Ext) |
10:00 |
09:15 |
ANGERS E.O.S.L. 3 |
G:32‑2 |
salle Villoutreys |
Samedi 28 novembre 2015 |
(Ext) |
10:30 |
09:45 |
ANDARD BRAIN 2 |
G:38‑8 |
salle omnisports Jean Cherré |
Samedi 05 décembre 2015 |
(Dom) |
11:30 |
11:00 |
PLESSIS GRAMMOIRE |
G:34‑4 |
|
Licence |
Nom Prénom |
Catégorie |
Commentaire |
BC085543 |
BIDAULT BAPTISTE |
U9M |
|
BC081534 |
GAUDICHET GABIN |
U9M |
|
BC084064 |
GELU PABLO |
U9M |
|
BC083123 |
GIRAUDOT TITOUAN |
U9M |
|
BC084626 |
HERMANN MARTIN |
U9M |
|
BC070604 |
LAPORTE NOAH |
U9M |
|
BC084312 |
ROUILLIER YVAHN |
U9M |
|
BC072339 |
SANCHEZ ANTONIN |
U9M |
|
Licence |
Nom Prénom |
Rôle |
VT880561 |
ARISTEE DAVID |
Entraîneur |
VT742722 |
GAUDICHET MARC |
Coach |
|
PARENTS DE HERMANN MARTIN |
Parent responsable |
Dernière mise à jour le 29/03/2024 à 09:11
© Copyright Trélazé Basket